Sarah Lee Meyer's Genealogy Web Site

Calendar


Tree:  

    August 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Kinley (Zack), Ida   Brauer, Martha   Goldsmith, Wilhelmina   Brauer, Louis   Fine, Frank   Gibbs, Franklin Brooks   Hatt, Charles Warren   Goding, Samuel Merrill   Learned, Hannah   Brackney, Hudson   Fisher, Ethel   Shumway, Elizabeth   Willis, Dica Artimesa   Shumway, Merlin Henderson   Shumway, George Garfield   Graves, Plin   Shumway, Edmund   Shumway, Nina Florence   Shumway, Elizabeth   Slafter, Levina   Felter, Ralph B.   Leonhard, Carleton Benjamin   Annis, Ruby Evelyn   Stone, Sidney Alpheus   Wilkinson, Benjamin   Orner, Robert Eugene   Crooke, Malcolm Grant   Goding, Lyman M.   Carver, Grace   Griggs, Norman Miller   Houston, Prince Steiner   Paine, Morris C.   Rogers, Dora D.   Peeler, Oliver   Weeks, Edward T.   Brann, Grace   Chase, Leon   Rogers, Orry Monroe   Gregg, Charles   Coolidge, Paul V.   Campbell, Carleton H.   Whittier, William A.   Tomlin, Anna   Riggs, George   Corbett, Joseph Edward   Bosworth, Curtis Robert   French, Dale Alexis   Learned, James Carlos   Bass, Joel   Sneed, Daniel Earl   Martinson, Harry William   Plaisted, Frank Harold   Parkins, Leta E.   Bean, Merwin D.   Bisbee, Ida   Lane, Gerald W.   Hart, Ernest Earl   Waldo, Alice M.   Degner, Imogene Fae   Maxim, Fannie A.   Robbins, Fred Elmer   Mitchell, Almina E.   Clayton, George S.   Pike, Fred Augustus   Small, Olive   Collins, Dennis David   Macmurtry, William John   Pearce, Mary E.   Thurman, Harriet   Dunham, Samuel Ellis   Frost, Martha B.   Gillson, Philena   Oberman, Clarence   Brann, James F.   Craig, Annie Lucine   Bevis, Wesley R.   Childs, Anna   Allen, Grace Eliza   Barber, George Herbert   Barber, Henry Blanchard   White, Jennie M.   Sawin, Henrietta C.   Child, Ann Maria   MacDonald, Susan Edna   Knapp, Fannie Amelia   Horton, Hazon A.   Birch, Eva   Ventres, William R.   Lyman, Kittie Ora   Wallis, John   Bangs, Bertha E.   Wheat, Joseph G.   Howes, Hannah M.   Joy, Arabella   Roberts, George   Darling, Abner M.   Felter, James   Fay, John Andrew   McAdams, Olive   Clark, Flora Ellen   Brackney, Rosa A.   Nordyke, Charles A.   Stone, Arthur W.   Brackney, Almeda Matilda   Brackney, Clifford Uriah   Holeman, William Helman   Harmon, Aurilla   Goding, Lillian H.   Sooy, Robert M.   Lovejoy, Florence A.   Bevis, Letha Opal   Shumway, Ethel Izora   Ammidown, Albert Holmes   Barber, Shelley   Fisk, Phebe   Sutton, George   Smith, Charles Owen   Mary E.   Crosus, Mary Elizabeth   Brackney, Louisa   Brackney, Dorothy Mildred   Bailey, Ida M.   Brackney, Hetty   Briggs, William A.   Concelyea, Sarah Amanda   Gordon, Effie M.   Gordon, Gertrude V.   Samantha   Brackney, Bertha   Hall, Ida C.   Tripp, Lilly W.   Sewall, Alfred Purington   Stanton, Freeman Francis Jr.   Washburn, Reuben   Leighton, Benjamin   Rogers, Maude Victoria   Meigs, Grace Sarah   Amsden, Horace   Geldard, Miller   Pike, Esther Adelia   Richardson, Charles W.   Wilson, Jennie Maria   Russell, Walter E.   Fisher, Minnie Gertrude   Waterhouse, Frank Leslie   Tanner, Fred Madison   Worthington, Sophia   Davis, Susie A.   Perkins, Myrtle   Bartlett, Lucia M.   Barton, Sherman   Barton, Elma   Barton, Glen A.   England, James Hubert   Bastian, Nellie   Bastian, Stella   Wilfong, Roxie M.   Johnson, Orpha A.   McCally, Lyman Grant   Kasson, Emmett   Felter, Josephine   Waldo, Louisa   Swart, Frank Archie   Denney, Effie Belle   Evans, Raymond   Hugg, Goldie R.   Reed, Stephen Kynaston   Ward, Jennie   Dyer, Olive   Carle, Charlotte   Felton, Albert   Rodenbaugh, Lenore   Fuller, Harry L.   Wemmer, Ursula   Reed, Sadie Pearl   Smith, Clarence   Morse, Mattie M.   Houghton, Alice Virginia   Richardson, Jennie M.   Hyde, Lucille D.   Smith, Caddie   Cooper, Louise   Smith, George H.   King, James P.   Beckwith, Edgar   Crombia, Anna   Learned, Bertha   Bean, Leslie   Faulkingham, Nathaniel   Webb, Hervey   Lusk, Nellie   Alice M.   Hook, Rolla E.   Hutchinson, Mary Elizabeth   Morris, Emmett A.   Butterfield, Charles Monroe   Parker, Nellie A.   Cupp, Estelle   Young, Torrey H.   Wilson, Addie M.   Richardson, Eunice   Albertson, Cora Melvina   Albertson, Ernest   Roberts, William Andrew   Roberts, Charles   Edna   Nelson, Izetta   Ensign, Seymour W.   Gray, Bartholomew   Chadwick, Beatrice Kathleen   Smith, Addie Belle   Learned, Roy Ernest / Gotsman...   Race, Arnold Baker / Sooy, R...   Dimmitt, Roscoe H. / Ward, M...  
Content Copyright 2016 Sarah Lee Meyer