Sarah Lee Meyer's Genealogy Web Site

Calendar


Tree:  

    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Bigos, Nathan   Edelberg, Jacob   Goldberg, Fredrick "Ephraim"   Edelberg, Sidney   Brauer, Adolf   Goren, David   Goding, Harry Gay   Allen, Lenora   Allen, Charles   Vandeberg, Merril   Robinson, Peter Wilroy   Shifflet, Asa W.   Bevis, John W.   Speer, Amanda Eleanor   Hill, Ruth   Shumway, Gerald Eugene   Morgan, Joseph   Houdek, Robert   Cheever, Dustin Grow   Shumway, Lewis Earl   Norton, Helen A.   Hamlin, Ralph   Haner, Alpheus   Stone, Richard Washburn   Brackney, Sylvia Blanche   Brackney, Charles   Driggs, Elwood Wesley   Drury, Frank Brevard   Westcott, Virginia   Brown, Harry E.   Small, Katherine Virginia   Singer, Katherine Christina   Shumway, Charles   Goding, Bertha Katherine   Bryant, Ezra   Roderick, Theodore J.   Dowding, Ronald   Dowding, Theresa   Dowding, Jerry Lee   Hawkins, Bessie   Heiney, Minnie Ellen   Leavitt, Robert K. Jr.   Leighton, Leonard Franklin Jr...   Zakrison, Elizabeth   Davis, Diademia   Olcott, Dudley Jr.   Burson, Neacil Eloise   Worthen, Dorothy   Ely, Grosvenor Jr.   Rogers, Roselia   Marshall, Robert Rydin   Richardson, Lester Earl   Gates, Clara   Dimmitt, Arthur Earl   Brann, Roy   Felter, Eva B.   Varney, Maurice Clarence   Waddell, Helen M.   Drury, John L.   Brady, Albert E.   Stockwell, Margaret Thusa   Garratt, Richard   Morrell, Bertha L.   Burnham, Howard Frederick   Matson, Edith Olive   Keniston, Earl G.   Warren, Alfred Earl   Martin, Phronsie   McKee, Lex Wayne   Miller, Winifred M.   George, Murray W.   Brown, Frank L.   Mauser, Phillip W.   Dammann, John Francis   Shepardson, Eliab Dow   Hanna, Jay Eaton   Folsom, Elwood Earle   Fox, Eldon Glenn   Sellers, James Richard   Chadwick, Ansel John   Miller, Ada Carolyn   Donovan, John J.   Blackburn, Daniel A.   Goding, Elbridge Gerry   Thompson, Willie A.   Gibbs, Horace E.   Goding, William   Gibbs, Ella M.   Manning, Bertha Maggie   Taylor, John W.   Wheeler, Mary Dewing   Robinson, Martha Smithers   Clayton, David   Learned, Beth   Gale, Abby Rhoda   Beaty, Alvah Francis   Elliott, John William   Shumway, Pearl   Morse, Mary Anne   Stowe, Sarah   West, Grace A.   Brackney, Sylvia Blanche   Taylor, Nellie   Cobb, Marian E.   Drury, Frank Brevard   Chaffin, Oliver Perry   Parkins, James Maston   Sooy, Rebecca B.   Robinson, Seth Kelly   Alger, Eva May   Voss, Ival E.   Mercer, Addie B.   Bowen, Ada   Brackney, Ezra Edward   Grace   Peck, Lena Bell   Bush, Henrietta Lowe   Patton, Gertrude F.   Child, James   Crooke, Bloomie P.   Doyle, Frank T.   Rider, Henry K.   Goding, Glenn   Wyman, Flora A.   Hunter, Francis E.   Hannay, Jessie   Heywood, Edgar True   Heywood, Sabra   Sprague, Ada F.   Parsons, William Essex   Parsons, Ruth E.   Fagan, Elsie Jane   Gildard, Sadie   Pike, Eva Augusta   Child, Lester   Richardson, Mary Caroline   Badger, Minnie L.   Rockefeller, Cora   Brandon, Christina Ida   Shumway, John Raymond   Smith, Jennie M.   Keller, Hulda A.   Ermina   Shumway, Charlie   Carr, Lola Janette   Goddard, Lillian   Wallis, Abby J.   Pedrick, William Alfred   Weeks, Anson S.   Weeks, Alfred D.   Weeks, Gussie   West, Alice   Winkelman, Tyrona   Bagnall, Gertrude Marion   Wilson, Earl Farwell   Stone, Minnie E.   Rogers, Roselia   Felter, Lewis H.   England, Claude William   McKee, William   McCally, Charles Sherman.   McCally, Samuel A.   Light, John A.   Van Scoy, William T.   Darling, Charles R.   Coffin, Laura Ellen   Dougan, Sarah Hall   Tomlin, Anna   Drury, Charles J.   Drury, Priscilla Elizabeth   Drury, Charles E.   Ward, Florence   Fish, Sterling Price   Elmendorf, Cyrenus   Elmendorf, William C.   Ramsdell, Cora E.   Margaret W.   Snyder, Samuel   Dyke, Hattie   Felter, Matthew J.   Witbeck, Flora   Carle, Serena   Wyman, Ethel G.   Anderson, Samuel Chambers   Greene, Faber S.   Wright, Charles R.   Houghton, Lillian   Houghton, Anna M.   Smith, Mable L.   Whiting, Ruby   King, Pearl May   Glenn, John Charles   Duncan, Walter   Frye, John A.   Cutler, Eliza Susan   Lynde, John   Meigs, Montgomery Milton   May, Calvin L.   Hensel, Anna N.   McCally, Clay H.   Keene, James   Keene, Eva   Edgar, William D.   Terhune, Catherine   Cassaday, Cora A.   Dudymott, David Samuel   Emery, Ellen R.   Pike, Katie M.   Doney, William   Doney, Ester   Drew, May Blanche   Wicks, Maud C.   Burnett, Eulalie   Hawk, Maud Jennifer   Midkiff, Eunice   Clary, John A.   Smith, Mabel Edd   Bailey, Aphia Louise   Seabridge, Orrie H.   Soule, Lillie   Cushman, Nellie P.   Young, Ella   Bigos, Dora   Bigos, Dora   Spies, Ida   Wagner, Aaron / Pechenik, Ro...   Learned, James / Fountain, P...   Richardson, John Hancock / No...   Smith, James / West, Lucy  
Content Copyright 2016 Sarah Lee Meyer