Sarah Lee Meyer's Genealogy Web Site

Calendar


Tree:  

    June 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Perchik, Breindl (Betty)   Edelberg, Eduard   Nathan (married Surname), Han...   Beard, Amanda   Ganong, Frank   Sprague, Mary E.   Young, Angie   Cummings, Abraham Lincoln   Hoyt, Clara   Huntoon, Lucy A.   Field, Ella   Gay, Hattie A.   Goddard, Betsy Augusta   Wheeler, Caroline D.   Waterhouse, Frank P.   Logan, Waldo Hancock   Miller, Charlotte Mae   Learned, Reuben Rufus   Smith, Rachel Elizabeth   Brackney, Thomas B.   Shifflet, Asa W.   Ingersoll, Charles J.   Vincent, Ruth   Barber, Ruth Knowlton   Kent, Herbert Chase   Dennis, Maria M.   Richardson, William   Paine, Amy H.   Shumway, Nancy F.   Clapp, Moody C.   Darling, Reuben H.   Leighton, Robert S.   Felter, Martha Elizabeth   Dickinson, Cora E.   Smithers, Charles W.   Knight, Frankie P.   Tuttle, Clara   Hoard, Nilla Blanche   Sisson, Maude   Sisson, Herbert E.   Gregory, Cora E.   Hulda   Dunning, Fred B.   Stone, Gilbert T.   Brackney, Lauraine   Brackney, Georgia   Shelton, John E.   Chatfield, Ira D.   Olcott, Natalie   Randall, Alma A.   Bevis, Elizabeth May   Fannie   Ames, Leona   Barber, Jeanette   Barber, Arthur Wilson Jr.   Brackney, William Buel   Bond, Ray V.   Hornbeck, Adda   Brackney, Elma   Brackney, George H.   Brackney, James William   Dawson, John   Brackney, Mary Jane   McCreight, Ella May   Martin, Alzie L.   Putnam, Lydia A.   Child, Timothy Joseph   Flagg, Elmer   Crooke, Mildred Matilda   Margaret   Van Buskirk, Harry Martin   Van Buskirk, William Tobey   Anderson, Georgiana   Gibbs, Irene Eliza   Clark, Horace A.   Stinchfield, John Allen   Steinmetz, Zora I.   Hanthorn, Mary D.   Ingersoll, Ella T.   Merriam, Robert C.   Clark, Flora E.   Smith, Leon E.   Smith, Earl Lambert   Law, Bernard C.   Webb, Everett C.   Lockwood, Charles L.   Anna   McPheron, Effie A.   Rogers, Edwin E.   Parker, Emma E.   West, Walter E.   Pike, Charlotte Battles   Nelson, Florence Adelaide   Richardson, Grace E.   Risley, Sophia   Shifflet, William   Smith, Carrie M.   Slafter, Sophie Rebecca   Slafter, Carrie Mary   Smith, June B.   Tobey, Etta   Tobey, Vera G.   Weeks, Franklin H.   Hinds, Nancy J.   West, Helen M.   Westover, William A.   Archer, Bertha Eliza   Hamlin, Francis   Gullett, Mary E.   Etsinger, John   Alger, Frank   Bowles, Margaret E.   Newton, Orrie S.   Barton, Harold Eugene   Brackney, Marmaduke   Bastian, Daniel   Johnson, Muriel B.   Morris, David Henry   Cochran, Fannie Pearl   Shultz, Wilson G.   Pear, Louis Albert   Downey, Anna Belle   Sooy, Wendell   Sooy, Irwin   Hawes, Gilman   Davis, Dewitt Clinton   Dolley, William E.   Drury, Frank Edwin   Lenington, George Drury   Adams, William B. Jr.   Stockwell, Helen M.   Felter, Edgar M.   Felter, Jason Mattias   Felter, Robert E.   Bassett, Edgar Hezekiah   McIndoo, Bessie   Schoff, Oscar F.   Lincoln, Louis H.   Howland, Lenora P.   Reid, Omar Harps   Houghton, Alfred Macy   Burnham, Frederick William   Cooper, Helen L.   Hill, Daniel Wallace   Bosworth, Nancy   Trotter, Mary   Waugh, Walter   Waugh, Hazel   Peacock, Joseph   Sommermeyer, Adele Friedrike   Bean, Elizabeth Charlotte   Bass, William C.   Keniston, Jerry Lynde   Bliss, Edward   Mary   Lusk, Robert   Simmons, Retta   Nelson, Elizabeth M.   Parker, Edward C.   Chism, Mabel E.   Wilson, Samuel   Dempsey, Melvin   Cupp, Margaret Magdalene   Pike, Mary Marion   White, Ellen G.   Walker, Bessie Emma   Williams, Hersey K.   Wing, Clark A.   McKenney, Fred W.   Crockett, Frank L.   Albertson, Jethro   Elizabeth   Nickerson, Benjamin   Hurlburt, Eugenia   Neal, William Leroy   Strew, Floyd   Winn, Dawson E.   Pennington, Beatrice   Wait, Vajezatha   Wait, Leo   Lovewell, Mabel I.   Smith, Hattie A.   Brauer, Benjamin   Levine, Benjamin   Karmel, Pauline   Karmel, Solomon N   Clayton, Fred L.   Nason, Susan Helen   Hoard, Horatio Schuyler   Robinson, Helen Luella   Cordon, Harriet   McNelly, Charles Eugene   Shumway, Frederick Edmond   Shumway, Philip Bessom   Buttars, Milton Lareu   Palmer, Lominda G.   Sisson, Richard Denniss "Butc...   Garratt, James Ernest   Cross, Jackson Josiah   Vanscoy, Franklin   Bevis, Dewey Byron   McIndoo, Claude Matthew   Felter, Jack S.   Brackney, Owen Harvey   Concelyea, Sarah Amanda   Darling, Arthur E.   Elliott, Seth Earl   Kanz, Kathleen Ann   Ingersoll, Harry Brown   Horn, Malen W.   Heywood, Ida   Yanson, Phebe Louisa   Bean, Harold Edward   Grace S.   Wing, Willis Kingsley   Dontje, Emanuel Charles   Ricca, Gus Joseph   Wise, Elmer L.   Hendershott, Clyde   Conant, Howard D.   Burnham, Chester   Foskett, Maxwell Eaton   Howell, Mattie   Parker, Charles Cooper   Eastman, Annetta Viola   Reed, Kenneth   Bunner, Lawrence Hutton   Duer, Leland Blodget   Calhoun, John   Ralph, Ernest Attwood   Myers, Tiffin Laird   Matthews, Leo Edward   Porter, Howard Leslie   Putnam, Clara   Long, Malcolm G.   Kilbreth, Gleyn E.   Lees, John Edward   Roberts, Gladys   Hoyer, James Wallace   Elliott, Zora M.   Rowe, Ralph Edwin / Dodsworth...   Cordon, Delbert C. / Smith, ...   Shumway, Isaac W. / Evans, M...   Goding, William Parker / Kall...   McMichael, Fred James / Mashe...  
Content Copyright 2016 Sarah Lee Meyer